Teams - U7


U7

2021-2022

Kalender


Vorige wedstrijd

22 januari 2022 - 11:15
FC LEBBEKE
FC LEBBEKE
4 - 0 SK Herdersem
SK Herdersem

Volgende wedstrijd

29 januari 2022 - 09:30
SK Herdersem
SK Herdersem
THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT
THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT



Speelschema 2021-2022

  Reeks 2G7J (08/01/2022 - 23/04/2022)   actief
januari 2022
08 januari - 09:30
 
SK Herdersem 3 - 1 K.F.C. OLYMPIC BURST
15 januari - 12:45
 
K. RACING CLUB BAMBRUGGE 1 - 4 SK Herdersem
22 januari - 11:15
 
FC LEBBEKE 4 - 0 SK Herdersem
29 januari - 09:30
 
SK Herdersem THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT
februari 2022
05 februari - 12:00
 
S.C. EENDRACHT AALST SK Herdersem
12 februari - 09:30
 
SK Herdersem RFC Wetteren
19 februari - 12:30
 
K.V.C. JONG LEDE SK Herdersem
maart 2022
05 maart - 13:00
 
K.F.C. OLYMPIC BURST SK Herdersem
12 maart - 09:30
 
SK Herdersem K. RACING CLUB BAMBRUGGE
19 maart - 09:30
 
SK Herdersem FC LEBBEKE
26 maart - 09:30
 
THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT SK Herdersem
april 2022
02 april - 09:30
 
SK Herdersem S.C. EENDRACHT AALST
09 april - 09:30
 
RFC Wetteren SK Herdersem
23 april - 09:30
 
SK Herdersem K.V.C. JONG LEDE

  Reeks 2G7O (08/01/2022 - 23/04/2022)   actief
januari 2022
08 januari - 09:30
 
SK Herdersem 2 - 2 K.V.C. JONG LEDE
16 januari - 09:30
 
K.V.K. NINOVE 2 - 3 SK Herdersem
22 januari - 09:30
 
SK Herdersem 4 - 0 K. RACING CLUB BAMBRUGGE
29 januari - 11:00
 
K.V. EENDRACHT WINNIK SK Herdersem
februari 2022
05 februari - 11:30
 
V.K. NEDERHASSELT SK Herdersem
12 februari - 09:30
 
SK Herdersem K. ST. SV DENDERLEEUW
19 februari - 10:30
 
K.V.C. EENDR. NIEUWERKERKEN SK Herdersem
maart 2022
05 maart - 12:30
 
K.V.C. JONG LEDE SK Herdersem
12 maart - 09:30
 
SK Herdersem K.V.K. NINOVE
19 maart - 13:45
 
K. RACING CLUB BAMBRUGGE SK Herdersem
26 maart - 09:30
 
SK Herdersem K.V. EENDRACHT WINNIK
april 2022
02 april - 09:30
 
SK Herdersem V.K. NEDERHASSELT
09 april - 09:30
 
K. ST. SV DENDERLEEUW SK Herdersem
23 april - 09:30
 
SK Herdersem K.V.C. EENDR. NIEUWERKERKEN

Klassement


  Reeks 2G7J (08/01/2022 - 23/04/2022)   actief
Club Punten
1
S.C. EENDRACHT AALST
S.C. EENDRACHT AALST 3
2
K. RACING CLUB BAMBRUGGE
K. RACING CLUB BAMBRUGGE 0
2
FC LEBBEKE
FC LEBBEKE 0
2
K.F.C. OLYMPIC BURST
K.F.C. OLYMPIC BURST 0
2
K.V.C. JONG LEDE
K.V.C. JONG LEDE 0
2
SK Herdersem
SK Herdersem 0
2
THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT
THOR KOKERIJ-MELDERT 0
2
RFC Wetteren
RFC Wetteren 0

  Reeks 2G7O (08/01/2022 - 23/04/2022)   actief
Club Punten
1
K.V. EENDRACHT WINNIK
K.V. EENDRACHT WINNIK 3
2
K. RACING CLUB BAMBRUGGE
K. RACING CLUB BAMBRUGGE 0
2
K. ST. SV DENDERLEEUW
K. ST. SV DENDERLEEUW 0
2
K.V.C. JONG LEDE
K.V.C. JONG LEDE 0
2
K.V.C. EENDR. NIEUWERKERKEN
K.V.C. EENDR. NIEUWERKERKEN 0
2
SK Herdersem
SK Herdersem 0
2
V.K. NEDERHASSELT
V.K. NEDERHASSELT 0
2
K.V.K. NINOVE
K.V.K. NINOVE 0

Teamleden


Staff
 
Nick
Van Damme
Trainer
Spelers
 
Achil
De Meyst
 
Arne
Kerremans
 
Donovan
Gallo
 
Fil
Bruyland
 
Jules
Verhasselt
 
Lasse
Vander Kelen
 
Lewis
De Bruecker
 
Mathis
Marcoen
 
Milan
Van Den Abbeele
 
Nant
Van Damme
 
Niel
Daes
 
Olivia
Bouchat
 
Stan
Wille
 
Zedji
Zejnulovski

Statistieken


  Reeks 2G7J (08/01/2022 - 23/04/2022)   actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

  Reeks 2G7O (08/01/2022 - 23/04/2022)   actief
Wedstrijdresultaat
Doelpuntensaldo
Puntenevolutie

Onze sponsors